Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294360540

sweeping of metalled roads and disposal of solid waste for one year in phase-i a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294360540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
74.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
sweeping of metalled roads and disposal of solid waste for one year in phase-i at imt, bawal.