Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294360690

const. of street from h/o gyani ram saini to h/o pappu namberdar and from h/o pa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294360690
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
const. of street from h/o gyani ram saini to h/o pappu namberdar and from h/o pappu nambardar to rewari road in ward no 1 municipcal committee bawal.