Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294361750

construction of 2 acrs, physics lab, chemistry lab and biology lab at gsss ujina

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294361750
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.68 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of 2 acrs, physics lab, chemistry lab and biology lab at gsss ujina construction of 12 acrs, library and art and craft room at gsss adbar