Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294361890

improvement work of road and drain from bhole baba temple to tripurari shukla ho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294361890
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road and drain from bhole baba temple to tripurari shukla house and near amod srivastava house in chet nagar of sanjeev nagar ii sanigava ward 31 under zone 02