Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294362160

repair of rooms, boundary wall and main gate at gsss mundia khera distt mahender

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294362160
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Azamabad Mukhota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
repair of rooms, boundary wall and main gate at gsss mundia khera distt mahendergarh (underdse)