Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294363420

improvement work of road and drain from surendranath sharma house to krishna gar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294363420
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.93 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road and drain from surendranath sharma house to krishna garment via hari general store in grater kailash ward 58 under zone 02