Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294365280

improvement work of side track from awasthi general store to hari lal parakapati

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294365280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of side track from awasthi general store to hari lal parakapati house and baba tailor to bhabha nagar park in sanigwa swan jaynti vihar ward 62 under zone 02