Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294365610

cleanliness work m.c narwana for various mandies and p.c for the period 15.09.20

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294365610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
cleanliness work m.c narwana for various mandies and p.c for the period 15.09.2026 to 31-08-2027