Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294367060

chlorinated rubber paint colour: deep bornzegreen, finish: matt (complete set) c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294367060
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghaziabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
chlorinated rubber paint colour: deep bornzegreen, finish: matt (complete set) consisting of: (1) chlorinated rubber paint colour : deep bornze green, finish : matt (complete set) consisting of: (1) paint pre-treatment primer (etching primer) confirming t