Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294367790

supply of 2 kw capacity rooftof solar plant construction of tube well and supply

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294367790
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jalalabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
supply of 2 kw capacity rooftof solar plant construction of tube well and supply of 1 hp capacity submersible pump set and supply of solar street light etc works for hatpath nizampur under krishi utpadan mandi samiti jalalabad district shahjahanpur