Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294367980

repairing and distempering of boundry wall and pillar near main gate of g.m. cam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294367980
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Panki
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairing and distempering of boundry wall and pillar near main gate of g.m. camp office, kanpur.