Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294368710

dnit drilling of pvc t/well bore at kasba mohalla hathin gate palwal and all wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294368710
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Palwal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
dnit drilling of pvc t/well bore at kasba mohalla hathin gate palwal and all works contingent thereto