Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294368750

laying and jointing distribution pipe line at ward-2, from house of sanjay mishr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294368750
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lakhimpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
155
laying and jointing distribution pipe line at ward-2, from house of sanjay mishra to house of t.n. rastogi.