Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294369620

pf of vitrified tiles aluminum work false ceiling and other office contingencies

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294369620
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Haryana , Panchkula
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
pf of vitrified tiles aluminum work false ceiling and other office contingencies contingent thereto in hsvp office building in sector 8 panchkula