Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294370160

(sh providing, laying, jointing and testing of rising main gms pipe line of 150

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294370160
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nalagarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
(sh providing, laying, jointing and testing of rising main gms pipe line of 150 mm dia (mc) at lwss abherni goyla panner 2 nd stage) under pdna (9214).