Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294370360

laying of k 7 pipe line of 250 mm di front of tele phone exchange located sita t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294370360
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Chandausi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
laying of k 7 pipe line of 250 mm di front of tele phone exchange located sita to parshuram park located at bisauli gate. (line 1)