Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294370530

construction of brick masonry chamber for sluice valve fitted in various pipe li

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294370530
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Chandausi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of brick masonry chamber for sluice valve fitted in various pipe line of nagar palika. (line 03)