Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294371250

under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294371250
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nasirabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat devpura fy 2026-27