Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294371740

rrd on gird nallah to sadyana road km. 0/00 to 3/00. (sh- c/o wire crate r/wall

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294371740
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Mandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
rrd on gird nallah to sadyana road km. 0/00 to 3/00. (sh- c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 0/630 to 0/630) pnda 2025