Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294371910

sr of 2 nos. roads by stg. and ccp on hnpp road to chilawali w/l thana alampur k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294371910
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.53 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
sr of 2 nos. roads by stg. and ccp on hnpp road to chilawali w/l thana alampur km. 0.00 to 1.34 (road id - 1062) and psr to salaka malaka via sikarpur km. 0.00 to 3.39 (road id - 1073) in nuh district under work programme 2026-27 in sohna constituence