Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829437220

hiring of 1 no. four wheeler bolero/tuv 300 office of the assistant engineer phe

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829437220
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Kukshi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
hiring of 1 no. four wheeler bolero/tuv 300 office of the assistant engineer phed sub division kukshi