Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294372450

panchayatiraj evm gramin vikash ki samast yojnao and vb gramg ke antragat nirman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294372450
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bahror
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
panchayatiraj evm gramin vikash ki samast yojnao and vb gramg ke antragat nirman karyo par samagri aapurti hetu gp jakhrana