Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294373660

panchayat samiti parisar me meeting hall me furniture kurshiya etc karye

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294373660
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bahror
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
panchayat samiti parisar me meeting hall me furniture kurshiya etc karye