Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294373720

sr for stg. with bc and ccb on psr to ghusbethi km. 0.00 to 1.95 in nuh district

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294373720
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.15 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
sr for stg. with bc and ccb on psr to ghusbethi km. 0.00 to 1.95 in nuh district. (road id - 1068) under work programme 2026-27 in sohna constituency sr for stg. on tauru bhogipur road to subaseri km. 0.00 to 1.00 in nuh district. (road id - 1077)