Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294373750

reparing and painting work of prasuram vatika arya nagar under ward 15 zone-4.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294373750
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Kanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
reparing and painting work of prasuram vatika arya nagar under ward 15 zone-4.