Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294374250

supply of supply of ss hose 25 x 1 meter long and tested for helium leak detecto

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294374250
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tirunelveli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of supply of ss hose 25 x 1 meter long and tested for helium leak detector