Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294375800

supply of 4 sq. mm (single core fr-lsh) copper conductor pvc insulated flexible,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294375800
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 4 sq. mm (single core fr-lsh) copper conductor pvc insulated flexible, heat resistant flame retardant low smoke (fr-lsh) grade wires suitable for domestic and industrial purpose(each - 90 mtrs. coil)