Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294375820

supply of 2 core 1.5 sqmm of pvc insulated and pvc round sheathed, multicore ann

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294375820
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 2 core 1.5 sqmm of pvc insulated and pvc round sheathed, multicore annealed bare copper conductor (flexible) industrial cable for voltage grade 1100 volt, conforming to is 694 - 2010 (upto date amendment)(each - 100 mtrs. coil)