Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294376390

supply of 250 mm sweep exhaust fan with pvc body suitable for operation on 230v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294376390
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 250 mm sweep exhaust fan with pvc body suitable for operation on 230v single phase ac supply 250 mm sweep,