Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294376510

supply of portable high-pressure water jet cleaning system suitable for solar pv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294376510
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Coimbatore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of portable high-pressure water jet cleaning system suitable for solar pv module cleaning, comprising motorized pressure pump power- 1800w, pressure- 120 bar, flow rate- 6l per min, voltage- 220v, 50hz, spray gun, high-pressure hose, and necessary accessories.