Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294376960

cons.t of ilpb street from h/o mahavir s/o tara to h/o wajir s/o fateh singh at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294376960
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.04 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
cons.t of ilpb street from h/o mahavir s/o tara to h/o wajir s/o fateh singh at village gatauli block jualna