Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294377130

1 const. of stree/drain from h/o krishan s/o badri nayak to h/o ramesh s/o kalir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294377130
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
1 const. of stree/drain from h/o krishan s/o badri nayak to h/o ramesh s/o kaliram nayak 2 const. of stree/drain from h/o satish s/o sardha to h/o ajit s/o jaipal at village nidana block jind