Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294377300

installation of big r.o. plant at village padana block julana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294377300
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
installation of big r.o. plant at village padana block julana