Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294379360

construction of work boubdrywall and cc road gram panchayat adalwakalan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294379360
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chauth Ka Barwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
06 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
6 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction of work boubdrywall and cc road gram panchayat adalwakalan