Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294379900

work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294379900
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chauth Ka Barwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
06 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
6 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, cleaning of cscs in all villages of gram panchayat adalwadakalan