Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260829438000

training on siemens plc s 7 1500 ongc field personnel during fy 2026-27.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829438000
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
training on siemens plc s 7 1500 ongc field personnel during fy 2026-27.