Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294380330

sh c.o b.wall in pcc and g.i. wire crate at rd 11.475 to 11.505

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294380330
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Nankhari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
sh c.o b.wall in pcc and g.i. wire crate at rd 11.475 to 11.505