Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294380390

all type meterial supply in gp paniharwas year 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294380390
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nimkathana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
all type meterial supply in gp paniharwas year 2026-27