Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260829438150

repair of 11 nos water sprinkler system mounted on 3 kl mahindra water tanker ha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829438150
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repair of 11 nos water sprinkler system mounted on 3 kl mahindra water tanker having registration no. dl 1 lad 7430, dl 1 lad 7440, dl 1 lad 7472, dl 1 lad 7412, dl 1 lad 7434, dl 1 lad 7205, dl 1 lad 7426, dl 1 lad 7438, dl 1 lad 7491, dl 1 lad 7445, dl 1 lad 7455