Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Haryana Tenders
»
Tender Id : 2608294381800
sr of 05 nos. road id 1675, 1637, 1643, 1657, 1664 wp 2026-27 under kosli consti
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294381800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Rewari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
3.15 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
sr of 05 nos. road id 1675, 1637, 1643, 1657, 1664 wp 2026-27 under kosli constituency in rewari distt.
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
rewari Tenders
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login