Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260829438190

engagement of consultant for restoration/upgradation of mlug car parking at asaf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829438190
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
engagement of consultant for restoration/upgradation of mlug car parking at asaf ali road and church mission road under cspz