Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294382390

replacement of old ceiling fans, exhaust fans and led lights in mini secretariat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294382390
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
replacement of old ceiling fans, exhaust fans and led lights in mini secretariat at jind in distt jind providing three nos acs in camp office, jind