Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294382780

sr of 10 nos. road id 1358, 10594, 9945, 1355, 1357, 1354, 9942, 11440, 1445, 15

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294382780
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Rewari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.92 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
sr of 10 nos. road id 1358, 10594, 9945, 1355, 1357, 1354, 9942, 11440, 1445, 1551 in rewari constituency under wp 2026-27 in rewari