Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294382880

operation and maintenance of lwss amberi tipper dandroo and techh ghunani in teh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294382880
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Barsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
operation and maintenance of lwss amberi tipper dandroo and techh ghunani in tehsil barsar distt. hamirpur hp