Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294382940

operation and maintenance of lwss bhota ropari ujhen in tehsil and distt. hamirp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294382940
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Barsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
operation and maintenance of lwss bhota ropari ujhen in tehsil and distt. hamirpur hp