Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294383250

supply of pipe brake no 6

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294383250
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Gurdaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pipe brake no 6