Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294383410

renovation of churu and repairs of existing storage tank at kharadu bag, no. 1 m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294383410
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Mandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
350
renovation of churu and repairs of existing storage tank at kharadu bag, no. 1 mandi (m.c. deposit).