p and l of bc 30 mm including correction wks with wmm 100 mm and dbm 50 mm and r
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829438480
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Ranaghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
7.18 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
p and l of bc 30 mm including correction wks with wmm 100 mm and dbm 50 mm and rd marking for resurfacing wks bet km 0 and km 11.106 on rd akajan likabali under 92 rcc/44 brtf in proj brahmank in the state of ap