Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294386710

supply of 1 . ground burial ofc jointing kit for single mode 48 core fiber cable

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294386710
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Sunabeda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 1 . ground burial ofc jointing kit for single mode 48 core fiber cable.