Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294386720

supply of 2 . type auto single optical fiber core alignment fusion splicer gener

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294386720
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Orissa , Sunabeda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 2 . type auto single optical fiber core alignment fusion splicer general and alignmentauto single optical fiber fusion splicer with fully automatic